Meet the winners of the 4-H Edition Online Horse Show Series! Congratulations and thank you to everyone who is participating in our first ever 4-H online horse show series. We were truly overwhelmed with the response and enthusiasm, and loved seeing all of the amazing entries. We believe everyone is a winner here!

Fall Festival

Session 4 Winners

Class #1: Hairiest Equine

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Scarlett Weiss

    Dudley

    Saddle-lites 4-H club

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Meagan Petho

    "The Lone Rangers" 4-H Club

    Nitro.

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Brittany Simon

    Bits & Spurs

    Rebel

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Hailey Miesse

    "Boom goes the Dynamite"

    Young Riders 4-H club

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Lindsey (Buhrmann) Schneider

    Claudia the Mini Donkey

    Stearns County Minnesota 4-H club

Class #2: Stock Horse Halter

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    Wendy Jones

    Starcurious

    Romeo Rough Riders

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Nicole Paulsen

    A Cowboy Casanova

    Circle A Stables 4-H Club

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Shania Poney

    Hustled My Invite

    Young Ruff Riders 4H Club

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Isabella Ehler

    Good Under The Hood

    Falls Busy Beavers

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Chute the Rocket, APHA/AQHA

Class #3: Saddle Type Halter

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Alicia Bondar

    Rainier WW

    Denim & Dust 4H

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Baeya Kardokus

    EVG Giovale

    Blazing Saddles

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Amy Kerr

    Urban Legend+++//

    Lehigh County 4H Equine Club

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Jennifer & Lillian Wasson

    Impressive Clarissa "Claire"

    4H Club- Sunshine Acres

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    River Walker Williamson

    Royal Riders

    Faraways Nevinski

Class #4: Mini or Pony Halter(Under 46")

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Delaney Kenney

    Devon

    Stablemates

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Tory Layton

    Ravenwood Birthday Boy

    Fulton Co. Horse & Pony Club

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    OTM Calling the Shots

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Arden Erickson

    Sundance LB Unique Tec SA

    Sparkles N Spurs

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Brittany Simon

    Buckeye WCF Final Dash

    Bits & Spurs

Session 3 Winners

Class #1: Dirtiest Horse

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Ashley Rose Calhoun

    HOO You Callin Bossy - "Bunny"

    Stillwell 4-H Alumni

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Hailey Kramer

    Olive

    exciting equestrians

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Laura Wehr

    Zak

    Busting your britches

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Grayson Osborne

    Voided Contract

    Bourbon County 4-H Horse Club

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Heather Faver

    Gator

    Mt Hood Challengers

Class #2: Equitation over Fences

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    Natasha Enegren

    Sir Richard the Great

    Bits, Boots, and Bling

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Morgan Bacher

    Hot & Spicey

    Tangled Trails Pet and Pony Club

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Ella Olds

    Dragons in Amber

    Ballardsville High Riders horse club

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Amy Kerr

    Urban Legend +++//

    Lehigh County 4-H club

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Kassie Reeves

    See You Later Alligator

    Easy Riders

Class #3: Ranch Horse Pleasure

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Elizabeth Low

    Trulee Just Saying

    Scissors to Sheep 4-H club

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Ryan Wolfe

    Dakotas Sugar Jet

    Ottawa 4-H

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Avie Wunner

    Scottish Fleet "Junior"

    Lawrence County TN 4-H Horse Club

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Hailey Miesse

    Sun UR Lukin Fab

    Young Risers 4-H club

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Cathy Dekker

    CHQH Chicaros Cutter

    Shepherd Pioneers

Class #4: Speed

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Allison Kircher

    Jaguars Magnolia Bar

    Lake Superior Saddlers

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Ali Boese

    Bella

    White Cedars 4-H

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Christina Williams

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Cherokee Bumpus

    Midnight

    Boots & Spurs

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Howey

Session 2 Winners

Class #1: Color (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Wendy Jones

    Obvious Image

    Romeo Rough Riders

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Izzadora B

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    JR / Connect the Dots

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Emily Snippert

    Sheza Show Diva

    Waterford Bucking Broncos

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Weston Dettmer

    Lemme See Your Hotrod aka Lemon

    Blue Ribbon Riders

Class #2: Costume (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    SW The Little Professor

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Kelby Kimmel

    Roseridge Just Whistle (William)

    4-H Horse and Pony Saddle-Up Club

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Ava Garvin

    Treasure

    Hidden Beech Equestrian

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    River Walker Williamson

    Faraways Nevinski

    Royal Riders

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Amie Trahan

Class #3: Trail/Obstacle (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Kim Betros

    Austin's Painted Eeyore

    Bits 'N Boots

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Hannah Kruchek

    Abrias Signature Animation

    Midnight Riders

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Cathy Dekker

    Shez Gota Lot

    Shepherd Pioneers

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Alicia Hannigan

    Friday's Double Feature

    In Stride

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Ashley Randall

    Apple Jacks

    Niagara County 4-H program

Class #4: Showmanship (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Tory Layton

    ShezaSmokinHotImpuls

    Fulton Co. (PA) 4-H Horse & Pony Club

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Shania Poney

    Hustled My Invite

    Young Ruff Riders 4-H Club

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Emily Snippert

    One Hot Partee

    Waterford Bucking Broncos

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Kim Krawczak

    Chute the Rocket

    Alpena 4-H Horse Judging

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Baeya Kardokus

    EVG Giovale

    Blazing Saddles

Session 1 Winners

Class #1: Solid Color (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Dana Kusch

    Kid All Dun Up (Whopper)

    Wranglers 4-H club

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Maggie Schleppi

    Then Edgar Alan Pony

    carousel riders

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Ashley Rose Calhoun

    Little Smartie, aka "Carlene"

    Stillwell 4-H Alumni

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Ivy Janssen

    Jezebel

    Sonshine 4-H

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Ali Boese

    BA Chocolate Chip

    White Cedars 4-H Club

Class #2: Western Horsemanship (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    Isabella Ehler

    Good Under the Hood

    Falls Busy Beavers

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Savannah Messick

    Hidden Zipper

    Peach Blossom 4-H Club

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Tessa Walkinshaw

    MV Ben's Dixie Dell

    Griswold Clubsters

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Wendy Jones

    Lily

    Romeo Rough Riders

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Charlotte Pestinger

    Allie

    Blazing Saddle

Class #3: Hunt Seat Equitation

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Dana Kusch

    Tattle Tails

    Wranglers 4-H club

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Hailey Miesse

    Sun UR Lukin Fab (Cooper)

    Young Riders 4-H club

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Taylor Porter

    Hez Playin with Fire

    Niagara County 4-H

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Izzy

    Olive

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Isabella Ehler

    Good Under The Hood

    Falls Busy Beavers

Class #4: Saddle Seat Equitation (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Sarah Musser

    The Supreme Rose "Sarge"

    Davidson County Alum

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Kaitlyn Sallans

    Echsecutive

    Champs 4-H Club

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Kylie Dano

    Miss Xtreme Fame

    Cloverleaf 4-H Club

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Baeya Kardokus

    EVG Giovale

    Blazing Saddles

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Jakayla Sims

    MV Modern Rocket

    Black Hills Gold 4-H Club

Seclusion Showdown

Session 6 Winners

Class #1: Western Pleasure, Stock type (4-H 18 & under)

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Sierra Jackson

    Touch This Chip

    Ruff Riders

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Heidi

    Macho's Superman

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Alexis Daugird

    Willys Good Invite

    Waunakee Whirlwinds

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Alexa Paulsberg

    Impulsive Hunter

    Fond Du Lac Horse & Pony Club

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Hailey Klein

    "I C Red" (aka Jake)

    St. Clair County Crossroads

Class #2: Western Pleasure, Stock type (Alumni, over 18)

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    Megan Kiser

    Appair of Fancypants

    Mane Attractions

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Wendy Jones

    Lilly

    Romeo Rough Riders

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Nicole Paulsen

    A Cowboy Casanova

    Circle A Stables

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Kristy Doyle

    O Where Is My Spot

    Hobby Horse 4-H club

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Sarah Shabloski

    One Hot Rhythm

    Waterford bucking broncos

Class #3: Western Pleasure, Saddle type (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Baeya

    EVG Giovale

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Christina Klein

    Zephyr

    Ark Unlimited - Alumni

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Alicia Hannigan

    Mega's Dixie Chic

    In Stride 4-H Club

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Avery Cole

    Bud Light

    Warren County Rough Riders

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Mikaylen

    FAD Mahera

    5H Horse Club

Class #4: Poles (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Kayla Weiss

    Boozer

    Saddle-lites

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Mia Urionaguena

    Kat

    Dirt Flickers

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Taryn Homier

    Pocosperfectsunshine

    Bronc Busters

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Gracie Patton

    DDF Missin Steeldust

    Putnam County 4-H

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Brooke Alwine

    Blazin Kat

    Bits and Pieces

Session 5 Winners

Class #1: Bareback Equitation - Western or English (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Avery Cole

    South Forty's Not Your Average Joe

    Warren County Rough Riders

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Morgan Strickler

    Heza Glowin Chip

    Golden Horseshoe 4-H

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Adele Caron

    PS Ambrosia

    Bits & Buckles 4-H

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Rebecca Boorstein

    MXM Breezy Knight

    Macon County Roundups

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Katie Currier

    Zippos Fine Wine

    Boots N Buckles 4-H club

Class #2: Hunt Seat Equitation (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    Ava Garvin

    Bewitched

    Hidden Beech Equestrians

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Alexis Daugird

    Feel N Hott

    Waunakee Whirlwinds

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Kim Krawczak

    Chute the Rocket

    Alpena County 4-H

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Izzy Higgins

    Juan Jazzy Request

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Taylor Porter

    Hez Playin With Fire

    Niagara County 4-H

Class #3: Saddle Seat Equitation (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Sarah Musser

    The Supreme Rose

    Davidson County

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Leanna Wright

    Sultan's Amal

    4-H Horse and Pony Club Vanderburgh County

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Brittany Pothier

    Hillwood Who's Your Daddy

    Pegasus 4-H Horse club

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    4. Rebecca Boorstein

    Stonecroft I'm Radiant

    Macon County Roundups

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Baeya Kardokus

    EVG Giovale

    Blazing saddles

Class #4: Barrels (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Kayla Weiss

    Scooter

    Saddle-Lites 4-H club

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Haley Martinez

    Chief

    Sierra Shadows

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Caitlyn Albers

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Cheyenne

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Abbie Scott

    Ruby

    Hoofbeats 4-H Club

Session 4 Winners

Class #1: Ranch Horse Riding

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Anna Payne

    To Hott To Touch

    Endless Mountains 4-H Club

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Sydney Messick

    Zip it Up Charlie

    Peach Blossum 4-H Club

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Megan Borga

    "Close Enough"

    Pony Express 4-H Club

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Christina Klein

    Sassy Sugar Pride (HayZ)

    Ark Unlimited & Pet Projects 4-H

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Michelle Mitchell

    Zippin on Down (Libby)

    Silver Buckles Alumni

Class #2: In Hand Obstacle

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    Faith Kopycinski

    Oswley Fork Rogues Southern Love Note

    Montgomery County 4-H

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    Weston Dettmer

    Westwind Jeepers Heza Keeper

    Blue Ribbon Riders

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    Amelia Shipman

    Gallery Originals Skyphall

    Walton County 4-h Club

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Sarah Shabloski

    Mossy Grove Tiger Lily

    Waterford bucking broncos

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Hailey Miesse

    Emma

    Young Riders

Class #3: Trail (4-H 18 & Under)

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    Amelia Shipman

    The Other Woman "Penny"

    Walton County 4-H Club

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    Alexis Daugird

    Imapineinvestment

    Waunakee Whirlwinds

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Tory Layton

    Lou

    Fulton Co. Horse and Pony Club

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Emily Snippert

    Lookin to Heaven (Boomer)

    Waterford Bucking Broncos

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Isabella Faulkner

    The Devil wears Prada

    Oak Valley 4-H

Class #4: Trail (Alumni 4-H)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    Megan Kiser

    Appair of Fancypants

    Mane Attractions

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Julia Adams

    The Hottest Breeze

    Horsepower 4-H

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Michelle Mitchell

    Zippin on Down (Libby)

    Silver Buckles Alumni

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Brandi Feger

    Luke's Champion

    Rebel Riders

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Hannah Postlewait

    Some Kinda Sensation

    Hippy Horseman

Session 3 Winners

Class #1: Color (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    wendy

    obvious image

    Romeo Rough Riders

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    nicole paulsen

    a cowboy casanova

    circle a stables 4-H club

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    kristen reiter DVM

    pretty hot dream

    pegasus 4-H club

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    christine meng

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    sabrina seehafer

    roses RN my DNA aka helix

    hunter 4-H

Class #2: Solid Color (Current 4-H and Alumni)

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    lexi hansen

    sierra slammer

    young riders 4-H club

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    jamie yelton

    strasslein red e habanero

    coal city community 4-H alumni

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    mary adams

    the Little Hooves 4-H Club

    SRF Marengo

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    avery cole

    south forty's flash gordon

    warren county rough riders

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    morgan stricker

    justa skipin miracle

    golden horseshoe 4-H club

Class #3: Hunter Over Fences (4-H 18 & under)

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    isabella faulkner

    the devil wears prada

    oak valley 4-H

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    sarah weaver

    "downtown charlie brown"

    Sam Clemens 4-H Club

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Lexi Hansen

    Captain On The Range.

    Young Riders 4-H club

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    Ava Garvin

    Treasure

    Hidden Beech Equestrian

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Mikaela Rubenstein

    My Little Secret

    Blazing Saddles

Class #4: Hunter Over Fences (Alumni)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    anya yurkonis

    W Nugget's Sling Shot

    Brooklyn Mighty Mites

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    Breanna Dieffenbach

    bandon

    silver spurs

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    Natasha Enegren

    moxie

    Bits, Boots, and Bling 4-H Club

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    christine meng

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    Lauren Underwood

    Doc's Scenic Sam

    Dougherty County 4-H

Session 2 Winners

Class #1: Showmanship, 4-H, 18 & Under

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    lexi

    whata lazy one aka cookie

    Young riders 4-H club

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    amelia

    Vermileya Farms Bit O Honey Fame

    Walton Co. 4-H

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    alexis

    Only Rave Reviews

    Waunake Whirlwinds

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    mila

    Shes Truly Invested (Holly)

    Marietta Road Mudders

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    avery

    bud light

    rough riders

Class #2: Showmanship, 4-H Alumni

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    hannah

    some kinda sensation

    hippie horsemen

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    josh

    shelovesarainynight.

    Little Sauk Bluejays 4-H Club

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    brandi

    zipped up in bay

    rebel riders

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    myla

    fancy mea cowgirl

    Ashkum Chargers 4-H Club

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    hannah

    jo co miniatures jim jam

    Heartland Warriors

Class #3: Mini & Pony Halter (Under 46") Current 4-H and Alumni

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    paige

    my amber sunset

    saddle and spurs 4-H club

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    weston

    Westwind Jeepers Heza Keeper

    blue ribbon riders

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    karla

    Bagpipe Flats Catch a Dream

    knight riders

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    tricia

    S Bar P's Shock Therapy

    Town & Country Riders

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    olivia

    tiny tina

    hoofbeats

Class #4: Costume, Current 4-H and Alumni

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    parker

    bronc busters

    ms gallant jay

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    abbie

    marybelle

    Trumbull County Equestrians

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    olivia

    tiny tina

    hoofbeats

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    emily

    lookin to heaven (boomer)

    Waterford Bucking Broncos

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    amelia

    NHF Dots Lil Cadbury

    Walton Co. 4-h

Session 1 Winners

Class #1: Stock Halter (4-H 18 & Under)

  • Class 1 First Place

    First Place

    Lexi - Sierra Slammer

    Clever Clovers

  • Class 1 Second Place

    Second Place

    Kloie - Tees Cool Scotch "Carmello"

    juda jolly mixers

  • Class 1 Third Place

    Third Place

    Madison - My Best Fancy fantasy

    glynn county 4-H

  • Class 1 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    angie - only girl in town

    alabama 4-H DeKalb county

  • Class 1 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    kayle - exclusively mocca

    making strides

Class #2: Stock Halter (Alumni)

  • Class 2 First Place

    First Place

    anna sue - MS TJ golden spirits

    lauderdale lopers

  • Class 2 Second Place

    Second Place

    kassi - tees cool scotch "Carmello"

    juda jolly mixers

  • Class 2 Third Place

    Third Place

    wendy - powerful tradition

    romeo rough riders

  • Class 2 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    catlyn - charming details

    sunset riders

  • Class 2 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    lindsey - pere noel

    stearns county minnesota 4-H

Class #3: Saddle Type Halter (4-H 18 & Under)

  • Class 3 First Place

    First Place

    gabriella - OFW paloma

    ellington hilltoppers

  • Class 3 Second Place

    Second Place

    avery - south forty not your average joe

    rough riders

  • Class 3 Third Place

    Third Place

    Jaiden - jesta lady foxx

    UT extension humphreys county

  • Class 3 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    hannah - cause i can CRF

    stoughton trail blazers

  • Class 3 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    jerzie - fargo

    juda jolly juniors

Class #4: Saddle Type Halter (Alumni)

  • Class 4 First Place

    First Place

    carrie - preacher's classic charity

    osceola 4-H club

  • Class 4 Second Place

    Second Place

    courtney - Harbourtown Damien "Storm"

    hoof beats

  • Class 4 Third Place

    Third Place

    brianna - delights maximillian

    rolling ridge ruff riders

  • Class 4 Fourth Place

    Fourth Place

    alicia - rainer WW

    denim and dust

  • Class 4 Fifth Place

    Fifth Place

    vicki - "iggy" string of pearls

    cedar creek ag 4-H club

  • Published:
  • Updated: 1/26/2021: 1:00:58 PM ET
By Continuing to use our site, you consent to our use of cookies to improve your experience. Learn more